- NEW ARRIVALS
- CLOTHING
-
ACCESSORIES
- Back
- ACCESSORIES
- All Accessories
- All Kids Shoes
- Bibs
- Baby Books + Milestone Cards
- Beanies
- Bedding
- Blankets
- Bottles + Accessories
- Comforters
- Drink Bottles + Backpacks + Lunch Boxes
- Greeting Cards
- Hair Accessories
- Hats
- Kids Sunglasses
- Meal Time
- Nappy Bags + Accessories
- Night Lights
- Pacifiers + Pacifier Accessories
- Pram Accessories
- Swim
- Teethers
- Umbrellas
- Wraps + Swaddles
- TOYS
- BRANDS
- SUMMER SALE
- SALE
- About Us
-
NEW ARRIVALS
-
CLOTHING
-
ACCESSORIES
- All Accessories
- All Kids Shoes
- Bibs
- Baby Books + Milestone Cards
- Beanies
- Bedding
- Blankets
- Bottles + Accessories
- Comforters
- Drink Bottles + Backpacks + Lunch Boxes
- Greeting Cards
- Hair Accessories
- Hats
- Kids Sunglasses
- Meal Time
- Nappy Bags + Accessories
- Night Lights
- Pacifiers + Pacifier Accessories
- Pram Accessories
- Swim
- Teethers
- Umbrellas
- Wraps + Swaddles
-
TOYS
-
BRANDS
- SUMMER SALE
- SALE
- About Us
Eve Girl
sort by
refine
refine
- sort by:
- $ - $
- clear all
apply
reset
Eve Girl Cozy Quarter Zip Teddy - Pink
$79.95
select options
Eve Girl Cozy Quarter Zip Teddy - Pink
$79.95
/
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Eve Girl Felicity Dress - Print
$49.95
select options
Eve Girl Felicity Dress - Print
$49.95
/
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Eve Girl Aurora Dress - Print
$59.95
select options
Eve Girl Aurora Dress - Print
$59.95
/
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
SALE
50% Off
Eve Girl Be Happy Tee - Vintage Tee
$34.95$17.47
select options
Eve Girl Be Happy Tee - Vintage Tee
$17.47
$34.95
/
KIDS SIZE 16
-
KIDS SIZE 10
-
KIDS SIZE 12
-
KIDS SIZE 14
-
KIDS SIZE 16
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
-
KIDS SIZE 8
SALE
50% Off
Eve Girl Lennox Short - Khaki
$49.95$24.97
select options
Eve Girl Lennox Short - Khaki
$24.97
$49.95
/
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 10
-
KIDS SIZE 12
-
KIDS SIZE 14
-
KIDS SIZE 16
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
-
KIDS SIZE 8
SALE
50% Off
Eve Girl Lindy Legging - Black (Sizes 3-7)
From$39.95$19.97
select options
Eve Girl Lindy Legging - Black (Sizes 3-7)
$19.97
$39.95
/
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
SALE
50% Off
Eve Girl Ella Jean-Denim
$69.95$34.97
select options
Eve Girl Ella Jean-Denim
$34.97
$69.95
/
KIDS SIZE 16
-
KIDS SIZE 10
-
KIDS SIZE 12
-
KIDS SIZE 14
-
KIDS SIZE 16
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
-
KIDS SIZE 8
Eve Girl Zodiac Crew - Light Blue
$49.95
select options
Eve Girl Zodiac Crew - Light Blue
$49.95
/
SIZE 5
-
SIZE 5
-
SIZE 6
-
SIZE 7
-
Size 3
-
Size 4
Eve Girl Aspen Crew - Pale Pink
$49.95
select options
Eve Girl Aspen Crew - Pale Pink
$49.95
/
SIZE 5
-
SIZE 5
-
SIZE 6
-
SIZE 7
-
Size 3
-
Size 4