- NEW ARRIVALS
- CLOTHING
-
ACCESSORIES
- Back
- ACCESSORIES
- All Accessories
- All Kids Shoes
- Bibs
- Baby Books + Milestone Cards
- Beanies
- Bedding
- Blankets
- Bottles + Accessories
- Comforters
- Drink Bottles + Backpacks + Lunch Boxes
- Greeting Cards
- Hair Accessories
- Hats
- Kids Sunglasses
- Meal Time
- Nappy Bags + Accessories
- Night Lights
- Pacifiers + Pacifier Accessories
- Pram Accessories
- Swim
- Teethers
- Umbrellas
- Wraps + Swaddles
- TOYS
- BRANDS
- SUMMER SALE
- SALE
- About Us
-
NEW ARRIVALS
-
CLOTHING
-
ACCESSORIES
- All Accessories
- All Kids Shoes
- Bibs
- Baby Books + Milestone Cards
- Beanies
- Bedding
- Blankets
- Bottles + Accessories
- Comforters
- Drink Bottles + Backpacks + Lunch Boxes
- Greeting Cards
- Hair Accessories
- Hats
- Kids Sunglasses
- Meal Time
- Nappy Bags + Accessories
- Night Lights
- Pacifiers + Pacifier Accessories
- Pram Accessories
- Swim
- Teethers
- Umbrellas
- Wraps + Swaddles
-
TOYS
-
BRANDS
- SUMMER SALE
- SALE
- About Us
Milky Clothing
sort by
refine
refine
- sort by:
- $ - $
- clear all
apply
reset
Milky Clothing Bunny & The Blossoms Pj's - Soft Lilac
$47.95
select options
Milky Clothing Bunny & The Blossoms Pj's - Soft Lilac
$47.95
/
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Little Hopper Pj's - Steel Blue
$47.95
select options
Milky Clothing Little Hopper Pj's - Steel Blue
$47.95
/
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Buddy Shirt - Blue Check
$64.95
select options
Milky Clothing Buddy Shirt - Blue Check
$64.95
/
KIDS SIZE 7
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Stripe Henley Top - Fern Stripe
$32.95
select options
Milky Clothing Stripe Henley Top - Fern Stripe
$32.95
/
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Easy Trackpant - Fern
$42.95
select options
Milky Clothing Easy Trackpant - Fern
$42.95
/
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Stripe Henley Top - Latte Stripe
$32.95
select options
Milky Clothing Stripe Henley Top - Latte Stripe
$32.95
/
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Easy Trackpant - Latte
$42.95
select options
Milky Clothing Easy Trackpant - Latte
$42.95
/
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Henley Top - Lavender
$32.95
select options
Milky Clothing Henley Top - Lavender
$32.95
/
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Forget Me Not Legging - Floral
$34.95
select options
Milky Clothing Forget Me Not Legging - Floral
$34.95
/
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Biscuit Short
$54.95
select options
Milky Clothing Biscuit Short
$54.95
/
KIDS SIZE 7
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
SALE
50% Off
Milky Bluebell Track Pant
$32.95$16.47
select options
Milky Bluebell Track Pant
$16.47
$32.95
/
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
SALE
50% Off
Milky Panel Knit Jumper - Multi
$65.00$32.50
select options
Milky Panel Knit Jumper - Multi
$32.50
$65.00
/
KIDS SIZE 8
-
KIDS SIZE 1
-
KIDS SIZE 10
-
KIDS SIZE 12
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
-
KIDS SIZE 8
-
SIZE 0
-
SIZE 00
SALE
50% Off
Milky Almond Fleece Short
$27.95$13.97
select options
Milky Almond Fleece Short
$13.97
$27.95
/
KIDS SIZE 8
-
KIDS SIZE 10
-
KIDS SIZE 12
-
KIDS SIZE 2
-
KIDS SIZE 3
-
KIDS SIZE 4
-
KIDS SIZE 5
-
KIDS SIZE 6
-
KIDS SIZE 7
-
KIDS SIZE 8
Milky Clothing Pastel Garden Dress - Multi
$47.95
select options
Milky Clothing Pastel Garden Dress - Multi
$47.95
/
Size 2
-
Size 2
-
Size 3
-
Size 4
-
SIZE 5
-
SIZE 6
-
SIZE 7
Milky Clothing Pastel Garden Bike Short - Multi
$29.95
select options
Milky Clothing Pastel Garden Bike Short - Multi
$29.95
/
SIZE 00
-
SIZE 00
-
SIZE 0
-
Size 1